Tap to unmute

Mix of Wish 107.5's Best Songs 2024 | Uhaw, Your Love, Magbalik..LIVE on WISH 107.5 Bus New Playlist

แชร์
ฝัง
  • เผยแพร่เมื่อ 12 เม.ย. 2024
  • Mix of Wish 107.5's Best Songs 2024 | Uhaw, Your Love, Magbalik..LIVE on WISH 107.5 Bus New Playlist
    • Mix of Wish 107.5's Be...
    [00:00:00] - 01.KZ Tandingan - Tadhana
    [00:04:23] - 02.Morissette - Against All Odds
    [00:07:26] - 03.Sue Ramirez - Your Love
    [00:11:28] - 04.Dilaw - Uhaw (Tayong Lahat)
    [00:15:30] - 05.Juris - Forevermore
    [00:19:44] - 06.Bandang Lapis - Kabilang Buhay
    [00:26:20] - 07.Kung Di Rin Lang Ikaw
    [00:30:41] - 08.Bakit Ngayon Ka Lang
    [00:34:59] - 09.IV of Spades - Mundo
    [00:41:08] - 10.Callalily - Magbalik
    [00:47:30] - 11.Sa Ngalan ng Pag-ibig
    [00:52:09] - 12.O.C. Dawgs - Pauwi Nako
    [00:57:46] - 13.I Finally Found Someone
    [01:01:27] - 14.Michael Pangilinan - Rainbow
    [01:07:14] - 15.Kung Alam Mo Lang
    [01:11:17] - 16.Araw - Gabi
    [01:15:52] - 17.Silent Sanctuary - Kundiman
    [01:22:00] - 18.This Band - Hindi Na Nga
    [01:27:01] - 19.Jeremiah - Nanghihinayang
    [01:31:12] - 20.I Belong to the Zoo - Sana
    [01:35:49] - 21.Pricetagg - Pahina
    [01:41:01] - 22.Shamrock - Alipin
    [01:45:43] - 23.Skusta Clee - Umaasa
    [01:49:57] - 24.Sponge Cola - Nakapagtataka
    [01:53:47] - 25.Closer You and I
    [01:56:56] - 26.Imago - Akap
    [02:02:46] - 27.Ilang Beses Kita Mamahalin
    [02:06:30] - 28.Neocolours - Tuloy Pa Rin
    [02:10:58] - 29.Gloc-9, KZ Tandingan - Upuan
    [02:13:20] - 30.Mrld - Ligaya
    [02:17:30] - 31.Take That Man
    [02:21:27] - 32.Moonstar88 - Torete
    [02:26:21] - 33.Sponge Cola - Jeepney
    [02:32:06] - 34.Missing Filemon - Sine-Sine
    [02:37:00] - 35.Dilaw - Sansinukob
    [02:40:25] - 36.Oh! Caraga - Ipanumpa
    [02:44:29] - 37.Denise Julia - NVMD
    [02:47:27] - 38.Grentperez - Cherry Wine
    [02:50:30] - 39.Silent Sanctuary - Sa Yo
    [02:55:14] - 40.Lola Amour - Fallen
    [02:58:28] - 41.Adie - Luha
    ✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧
    HELP ME TO REACH 10,000 SUBSCRIBERS 🤗🙏
    Please Watch the Full Video. If you have suggestions, just leave a comment.
    And Don't forget to Subscribe my channel and Tap the Bell Icon so you will notify for the next upload video. THANK YOU SO MUCH !!! 🙏
    ✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧
    Special thanks to Wish 1075!!
    Copyright disclaimer: I do NOT own this video/track nor the image featured in the video. All rights belong to it's rightful owner/owner's. No copyright infringement intended. Please support the original artist!
    Copyright Disclaimer: under section 107 of the Copyright Act of 1976, allowance is made for “fair use” for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, education and research.
    ✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧✧
    ✅ Pls.contact : dinhvietbang7825@gmail.com
  • เพลง

ความคิดเห็น • 11

  • @MHT_MUSIC_2023
    @MHT_MUSIC_2023  หลายเดือนก่อน

    Thank you for listening! I'm sorry that there may be ads appearing that annoy you, but that's TH-cam's policy, I've tried to limit them as much as possible. Really sorry guys🧡🧡

  • @LherizAmbatali-fl4ud
    @LherizAmbatali-fl4ud หลายเดือนก่อน +1

    music soothes my spirit ❣️

    • @MHT_MUSIC_2023
      @MHT_MUSIC_2023  หลายเดือนก่อน +1

      Thank you for listening! I'm sorry that there may be ads appearing that annoy you, but that's TH-cam's policy, I've tried to limit them as much as possible. Really sorry guys🧡🧡

  • @TessieSimeon-ro4kx
    @TessieSimeon-ro4kx หลายเดือนก่อน +1

    "❤ 🙏🤲 Hello Da'd
    Ah Da'd mag 🤞 Lunch kana ha maya na lng ako, 👍 ok Da'd lngat palagi jaan ..Have a 👍🙂 Good Day To You ❤❤"

  • @micahcalalin578
    @micahcalalin578 หลายเดือนก่อน +1

    so niceeeeee ja

    • @MHT_MUSIC_2023
      @MHT_MUSIC_2023  หลายเดือนก่อน +1

      Thank you for listening! I'm sorry that there may be ads appearing that annoy you, but that's TH-cam's policy, I've tried to limit them as much as possible. Really sorry guys🧡🧡

  • @TessieSimeon-ro4kx
    @TessieSimeon-ro4kx หลายเดือนก่อน +1

    "❤Ah Da'd 🚏🛑 stop ko maya to ha ponta me Grocery ...k 😊 Da'd take 💅😘 care again !

  • @disaster334
    @disaster334 หลายเดือนก่อน +1

    Nice

    • @MHT_MUSIC_2023
      @MHT_MUSIC_2023  หลายเดือนก่อน +1

      Thank you for listening! I'm sorry that there may be ads appearing that annoy you, but that's TH-cam's policy, I've tried to limit them as much as possible. Really sorry guys🧡🧡

  • @user-nj5ge1ro6h
    @user-nj5ge1ro6h หลายเดือนก่อน +1

    🥹🥹🥹🥹

    • @MHT_MUSIC_2023
      @MHT_MUSIC_2023  หลายเดือนก่อน +1

      Thank you for listening! I'm sorry that there may be ads appearing that annoy you, but that's TH-cam's policy, I've tried to limit them as much as possible. Really sorry guys🧡🧡