Moon lover for me is the the best.. I am constantly watching korean series since I was in grade schools all of them is good but it doesn't bring intense feelings. I could forget it easily because maybe of shallow story foundation. Unlike moon lover, it's so extreme funny, romance, action, drama... ❤️
When i type moonlover it gives the results of SCARLET HEART RYEO😑so should r they both the same..plz tell..on seeimg ur comments i am dyong for all the mix romance drama jokes everything in depth...😲😲i want to see it as soon as possible..plz
I love rooftop prince😊 it is really funny for me RP is my #1 RomCom Kdrama 1 Rooftop Prince 2 Full House 3 Kill me Heal Me 4 Secret Garden 5 My love from the Star
1. My love from the star 2. Goblin 3. Weightlifting Fairy 4. Legend of the Blue Sea 5. Coffee Prince 6. Descendants of the sun 7. Full house 8. Princess Hours 9. What's wrong with secretary kim 10. My ID is Gangnam Beauty 11. Go back couple 12. Secret Garden 13. Love in the moonlight 14. W-Two worlds 15. The Heirs 16. Pinocchio 17. Uncontrollably Fond 18. Moon embraces the sun 19. Strong woman do bong soon 20.Healer
1. Descendants of the Sun 2. Legend of the Blue Sea 3. My Love from the Star 4. Uncontrollably Fond 5. The Heirs 6. Innocent Man 7. Love in the Moonlight 8. Goblin 9. Moon Lovers 10. K2
I`ve just finished rewatching it ...dramas like Oh My Venus and Secret Garden had had pushed it off my top spot but after seeing it again its gone right back to the top,i found myself enjoying it even more than the first time i saw it...
Me too dear...i have recently watched this drama again with my sis & fell in love all over again. 😍 I am praying for new drama of Kim soo hyun. I love him so much. 😍😍😍
My fav kdramas are : 1. Mrs cop 2. Mrs cop 2 3. Sensory couple 4. tunnel 5. Strong woman 6. The devil 7. Signal 8. Achiaras secret 9. Arang and the magistrate 10. My gf is a gumiho 11. Defendant 12. Doctor stranger 13. Good doctor 14. I can hear your voice 15. Pinocchio 16. School 2013 17. School 2015 18. Who are you : 2015 19. God's gift 20. You are all surrounded 21. Princess hours 22. Legend of the blue sea 23. Gap dong 24. Cheo yong 25. Missing noir M 26. Operation proposal 27. Rooftop prince 28. Queen in hyun's man 29. Secret healer 30. My secret romance 31. Boys over flowers 32. The devil 33. Black 34. Hwarang 35. W 36. Who are you : school 2015 37. Birth of a beauty 38. You are all surrounded 39. Come and hug me 40. Defendant 41. Investigation couple 42. Lets fight ghost 43. The good doctor 44. Doctor stranger 45. While you were sleeping 46. Who are you 47. Bride of the water god 48. Suspicious partner 49. Iam not a robot 50. Fight my way 51. High school love on 52. She was pretty 53. Descendants of the sun 54. Another oh hae young 55. Ruler master of the mask 56. Kill me heal me 57. Hyde jekyll me 58. Boys over flowers 59. Heirs 60. Duel 61. Hwarang 62. Cinderella and the four knights 63. Bride of the water GOD 64. Baker king kim tak goo 65. Sensory couple 66. Strong woman do bong soon 67. Weightlifting fairy 68. The suspicious housekeeper 69. Temperature of love 70. Doctor romantic 71. A korean odyssey 72. Goong 73. Remember war of the son 74. Puberty medley
1. Strong women do bong soon 2. Legend of the blue sea 3. My love from the stars 4. Descedents of the sun 5. Whats wrong with secretary kim 6. Weightlifting fairy kim joo 7. Boys over flowers 8. You are beautiful 9. You are all surrounded 10.Bride of the water god 11.Goblin 12.Heirs 13.Doctors 14.Pinnochio 15.W 16.Fight for my way 17.Bring it on ghost 18.School 2017 19.Shy boss 20.The perfect partner
My love From the star, Love in the moon light, Moon embracing the sun ano pa kaya ang magandang panuorin wala ako makita😩😩 ung kay Kim Soo Hyun at Park Bo Gum. kaya lang halos lahat ng So Hyun's drama napanuod ko na😂 ung smile ni Park Bo Gum laglag puso😩😩😭😭😭
my favorite Korean dramas are ... 1.Legend of the blue sea❤ 2.Boys over flower 3.city hunter 4.personal taste 5.The heirs 6.faith 7.roof top prince 8.oh my ghost 9.Cinderella and 4 knights 10.my girlfriend is a gumiho 11.Lie to me 12.my fair lady 13.let's fight ghost 14.weightlifting fairy 15.goong 16.marriage not dating 17. your beautiful 18.my love Donna 19.Love in the moonlight 20.Tommorow with you
1. My love from the star 2. Shopping King Louie 3. Beautiful Gong shim 4. I am not a robot 5. Love in the moonlight 6. Strong Woman Do Bong Son 7.Fight My Way These drama are by far the cutiest funniest and sweetest korean drama I watched.
Everyone is entitled for their own opinion. If you have your own list and ranking, go ahead and upload it to youtube and see what other people would think about your ranking. Let's just enjoy every drama that we watch because there are still more to come that might change your opinion right now.
Whoever in the number 1 spot i think they all deserved it... I really love'em all..salute to all korean writer the best specially on family and romance drama cant get enough of it..
1. city hunter 2. 49 days 3. dream high 4. my love from another stars 5. six flying dragons 6. liar game 7. weightlifting fairy 8. angry mom 9. love in the moonlight 10. oh my ghostess 11. signal 12. innocent man 13. gods gift 14. the moon that embraces the sun 15. cruel city 16. queen inhyuns man
my top 10 1. secret 2. kill me, heal me 3. ruler : master of the mask 4. she was pretty 5. weightlifting fairy kim bok joo 6. playful kiss 7. pure love 8. to the beautiful you 9. the suspicious housekeeper 10. legend of the blue sea
playful kiss was my 1st kdrama n I was so fallen for Kim hyung joo that I cud not stop myself watching more....playful kiss😍😍😍 will always remain 1st in mah list
my favorite list 1. w-2worlds, scarlet of heart -reyo 2.Pinocchio 3.legend of blue sea, my love from another star, boys over flowers 4.love rain, lets fight ghost 5.goblin, personal taste 6.who r u school 2015,school 2013 7.u r beautiful 8.to the beautiful u 9.she was pretty 10.playful kiss 11.love drawn in moonlight 12.cheese in trap and others.... 😁😁😁
Boys over flower The heirs W two world Legend of the blue Love in the moon light Are you human too Hi! School love Orange marmalade Descendents of the sun Goblin The rulers master of the mask Full house Hwrang Cinderella and 4 knight City hunter The k2
my top 12 1- my love from another star 2- boys over flowers 3- The k2 4- you're beautiful 5- Goblin 6- The heirs 7- descendants of the sun 8- legend of the blue sea 9- Healer 10- secret garden 11- playful kiss 12- W-two worlds
My most favorite is Love In The Moonlight.The story has all the ingredients that people wants to watch it over and over again.Plus the two lead actor who suited perfectly in their role.I truly head over heels in love with the story.For me it's the best!
lee Min ho...is the best.actor.coz it makes me happy when i get sad....coz he is always laughing.in every movie even in sad s conditions.....which makes us...happy...therefore i like his simple lifestyle not his treasury...
Goblin k-drama...i didn t watch till nw....bt i get hear from someone...which is freakingly nice than legend of the blue sea .....becoz of funny scene and dialogue...for me legend of the blue sea is more than that of goblin..bt in one condition......i think lee min ho is good in acting...which makes us feeling gud in every k drama that we have seen till now....so i chose lee min hoo...coz he always appreciate his fans instead of his ego....he has top handsome face in k drama.......so plz keep in simple lifestyle...not your..egoz....i had seen ur k drama namely legend of the blue sea.city hunter..boyz over flower..Heirz...Faith..Petsonal taste..Bounty hunters..and another one i had forgot to say....instead of goblin coz u acted like a brave man challenging hollywood movies bt in goblin ....i meant in actors role in k drama...globins hero had some gays characters...than in lerminho'z characters in legend of the blue sea....thats why i chose lee min ho...in fact...every korean actors acted like a gay..except lee min hoo...and descendant of the sun's actor...didn t act like a gay......so plz be a brave man...like a lee min ho which makes us watching k drama more and more....thats it.....plz2.....be like a man...especially in k dramaz .
Winter Sonata and Coffee Prince in early year 2000's 😍 The Heirs ,Goblin and LOTBS . i love this dramas that i mention.Although C.P is not on your vid clip.😍
My favorite romantic comedy drams It's okay, that's love Goblin Something about 1% W Kill me, heal me Legend of the blue sea Fight for my way Secret garden
1) Boys over flowers 2) goblin and the legend of the blue sea 3) playful kiss 4) love rain 5) coffe prince 6) cinderella and four knights 7) The heirs 8) oh my venus 9) high end crush 10) personal taste in my opinion...
1.Boys over flower 2.Playfulness 3.Heirs 4.Personal taste 5.Your beautiful 6.Secret garden 7.Cofee prince And all dramas of Lee min ho are my favourites
My favourite k drama are : Heirs Your beautiful Heart string W While you were sleeping Black Goblin Weight lifting fairy Decendants af the sun Love in the moonlight Fight my way My love from the star Legend of the blue sea Pinocchio
1.Stairway to heaven 2.Legend of the blue sea 3.Are you human too? 4.W 5.Descendants of the sun 6.doctor crush 7.Blood 8.Empress Ki 9.Boys over flower 10.Lie to me
1. My id is gangnam beauty 2. Strong women do bong soon 3. Weight lifting Kim bok Joo ( idk I forgot her name) 4. W ( yes that’s all that’s the name) 5. Rich man poor women 6. My sassy girl 7. Love in trouble 8. What’s wrong with secretary Kim 9. Are you human too 10. Hwarang Downaload the app Viu to get free dramas and that’s where I watch all my dramas from !
For me the series that really cracks me up that I'll never forget is: 1)Full house, personal taste, my love from the star, weightlifting fairy Kim bok joo, love in the moonlight. It's not here in sliding videos OH hae young, she was pretty, marriage not dating, The Master's sun, and my favorite of all time My Girl hahaha Yoo rin ah Baassyaahh! She says to Lee Jun Ki oppa haramoni told me you're girlfriend is like an Olympics, and how about me? Representing Korea lol😂😂😂
Winter sonata Wheight lifting fairy Goblin The man living in our house Oh my Venus Rooftop prince Personal taste my princess Shopping king Louis Emergency couple Something about 1 percent High end crush Secret garden My lovely girl Full house The legend of blue sea Love in the moonlight Playfull kiss My love from the star This is for anyone who wants the titles agian!😊
Weightlifting fairy Kim Bok Joo is soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo good
ikr I'm going to miss the Swag couple. awee to much feeelsss
Flower Myungsoo OMG YES!
Gelian Seyer same here...
are there any others that are similar/as good as this ?
Flower Myungsoo same
Moon lover for me is the the best.. I am constantly watching korean series since I was in grade schools all of them is good but it doesn't bring intense feelings. I could forget it easily because maybe of shallow story foundation. Unlike moon lover, it's so extreme funny, romance, action, drama... ❤️
me too i couldn't forget moon lover
eraloushie this drama was a rollercoaster of emotions I'm still thinking about it it was so fucking good i need season 2 😭😭😭😭😭
Then you should watch the original C-Drama, part 1 & 2, one of my favorites
When i type moonlover it gives the results of SCARLET HEART RYEO😑so should r they both the same..plz tell..on seeimg ur comments i am dyong for all the mix romance drama jokes everything in depth...😲😲i want to see it as soon as possible..plz
Me too ,i loved moonlight lovers.
1.my love from the star
2.goblin
3.legend of the blue sea
4.coffee prince
5.the heirs
my top 5
Your drama list is exactly my drama list too except heirs. I'll put Kill me, heal me in the 5th spot. 😊
Jessica Titong coffee Prince 😍😍😍😍😍
Jessica Titong goblin!!!💝💖💝💖💝💖
1.goblin
2. my love from the star
3. secret garden
4. the heirs
5. full house
my all time favorite dramas. in order 😊
I love rooftop prince😊 it is really funny for me RP is my #1 RomCom Kdrama
1 Rooftop Prince
2 Full House
3 Kill me Heal Me
4 Secret Garden
5 My love from the Star
Analyn Love YooChun yeah i love too.. so funny...
Scarlet Heart Ryeo #1
BTS V Bandana in Not Today tbh its more like tragedy never cried in a ROM com that much 😭😭
BTS V Bandana in Not Today sad ending 😢😢😢😢
BTS V Bandana in Not Today this drama was a rollercoaster of emotions
BTS V Bandana in Not Today i
1. Goblin
2. Legend Of The Blue Sea
3. The Heirs
4. W Two Words
5. My Love From the Star
My favorit kdrama...
미아
u
Cherry Mae Tulabing 😊
미아 Ur Profile Pic 😆😆😆
미아 💯
1. My love from the star
2. Goblin
3. Weightlifting Fairy
4. Legend of the Blue Sea
5. Coffee Prince
6. Descendants of the sun
7. Full house
8. Princess Hours
9. What's wrong with secretary kim
10. My ID is Gangnam Beauty
11. Go back couple
12. Secret Garden
13. Love in the moonlight
14. W-Two worlds
15. The Heirs
16. Pinocchio
17. Uncontrollably Fond
18. Moon embraces the sun
19. Strong woman do bong soon
20.Healer
Full house Chinese drama...right?
@@teeee9576 korean drama
The legend of the blue sea is my forever favorite
1. Descendants of the Sun
2. Legend of the Blue Sea
3. My Love from the Star
4. Uncontrollably Fond
5. The Heirs
6. Innocent Man
7. Love in the Moonlight
8. Goblin
9. Moon Lovers
10. K2
Rochelle Guibani-Lazo dots😍
I love you for putting "My love from the stars" on the top.😍😙😙😙
Thats my all time fav k drama.
I`ve just finished rewatching it ...dramas like Oh My Venus and Secret Garden had had pushed it off my top spot but after seeing it again its gone right back to the top,i found myself enjoying it even more than the first time i saw it...
Me too dear...i have recently watched this drama again with my sis & fell in love all over again. 😍
I am praying for new drama of Kim soo hyun. I love him so much. 😍😍😍
Preeti Singh I feel like an idiot just finished watching it YESTERDAY!!!
+Caysel...its ok dear if you watched few days ago. Just enjoyed that at last you have finally watched this awesome & entertaining show.😍😊
me too, I love Kim soo hyun😀
weightlifting fairy kim bok joo should be number 1 👍👍👍👍
My Love From the star & The Legend of the blue sea❤❤❤👌
My fav kdramas are :
1. Mrs cop
2. Mrs cop 2
3. Sensory couple
4. tunnel
5. Strong woman
6. The devil
7. Signal
8. Achiaras secret
9. Arang and the magistrate
10. My gf is a gumiho
11. Defendant
12. Doctor stranger
13. Good doctor
14. I can hear your voice
15. Pinocchio
16. School 2013
17. School 2015
18. Who are you : 2015
19. God's gift
20. You are all surrounded
21. Princess hours
22. Legend of the blue sea
23. Gap dong
24. Cheo yong
25. Missing noir M
26. Operation proposal
27. Rooftop prince
28. Queen in hyun's man
29. Secret healer
30. My secret romance
31. Boys over flowers
32. The devil
33. Black
34. Hwarang
35. W
36. Who are you : school 2015
37. Birth of a beauty
38. You are all surrounded
39. Come and hug me
40. Defendant
41. Investigation couple
42. Lets fight ghost
43. The good doctor
44. Doctor stranger
45. While you were sleeping
46. Who are you
47. Bride of the water god
48. Suspicious partner
49. Iam not a robot
50. Fight my way
51. High school love on
52. She was pretty
53. Descendants of the sun
54. Another oh hae young
55. Ruler master of the mask
56. Kill me heal me
57. Hyde jekyll me
58. Boys over flowers
59. Heirs
60. Duel
61. Hwarang
62. Cinderella and the four knights
63. Bride of the water GOD
64. Baker king kim tak goo
65. Sensory couple
66. Strong woman do bong soon
67. Weightlifting fairy
68. The suspicious housekeeper
69. Temperature of love
70. Doctor romantic
71. A korean odyssey
72. Goong
73. Remember war of the son
74. Puberty medley
goblin is the best and so funny..... I love it
Goblin, Let's fight ghost, W two worlds, Legend of the blue sea
myungL lol
1. Strong women do bong soon
2. Legend of the blue sea
3. My love from the stars
4. Descedents of the sun
5. Whats wrong with secretary kim
6. Weightlifting fairy kim joo
7. Boys over flowers
8. You are beautiful
9. You are all surrounded
10.Bride of the water god
11.Goblin
12.Heirs
13.Doctors
14.Pinnochio
15.W
16.Fight for my way
17.Bring it on ghost
18.School 2017
19.Shy boss
20.The perfect partner
I have watched most of it and yeahhhh
Legend of the blue sea it's my favorite 😘 ♥ ♥ ♥
Meral Antonova me too😘
Sharon Cainoy cool 😎 ☺
meral antonova me too
Sahira Sahibul Hello
Meral coco mine too I luv it more than my love from another star😘😘 luv u LMH
Goblin is a must watch. 🍁
goblin and weightlifting fairy kim bok joo should be in top 10
Hwarang NO JAMS very true
agree.
Kim Samuel hi . Please help me to find goblin episodes or any app
Weightlifting Fairy Kim Bok Joo is seriously a feel good drama 😭😭 I looove that drama so much
Jodie Ayuste same. Cam rewatch it over
My love From the star,
Love in the moon light, Moon embracing the sun ano pa kaya ang magandang panuorin wala ako makita😩😩 ung kay Kim Soo Hyun at Park Bo Gum.
kaya lang halos lahat ng So Hyun's drama napanuod ko na😂
ung smile ni Park Bo Gum laglag puso😩😩😭😭😭
WEIGHTLIFTING FAIRY KIM BOK JOO SHOULD BE ON THE TOP 1💕
The problem is.......
I’ve watched all of them 😭
my favorite Korean dramas are ...
1.Legend of the blue sea❤
2.Boys over flower
3.city hunter
4.personal taste
5.The heirs
6.faith
7.roof top prince
8.oh my ghost
9.Cinderella and 4 knights
10.my girlfriend is a gumiho
11.Lie to me
12.my fair lady
13.let's fight ghost
14.weightlifting fairy
15.goong
16.marriage not dating
17. your beautiful
18.my love Donna
19.Love in the moonlight
20.Tommorow with you
WOW :)
Sharon Cainoy heirs should also be there
Sharon Cainoy love u
Sharon Cainoy 1-5 I agree with you
Julia NMH
really?☺
meaning you are also fun of Lee Min ho❤
1. Descendants of the Sun
2. City Hunter
3. Healer
4. The Heirs
5. Fullhouse
6. Scarlet (moon lovers)
7. Something About 1%
my top 7...
try strong woman do bong soon IS BEAUTIFUL
My love from the star is really deserved number 1
Surely. 😉😍
Yiekleang Seng yessssss surely its my favorite drama too
"Oh, my Venus" is the best series I've ever watched so far..better than my love from another star.
my love from the star is the best drama ever
WE
YASSSS...it gives me happiness. 😊😀😃
Best k drama everrr. 😍
Yeap, everything in the drama is epic...
yuan girado yeees true very funny and entertaining 😍😍
1. My love from the star
2. Shopping King Louie
3. Beautiful Gong shim
4. I am not a robot
5. Love in the moonlight
6. Strong Woman Do Bong Son
7.Fight My Way
These drama are by far the cutiest funniest and sweetest korean drama I watched.
For me, Goblin deserves to be the first
angel manal not really it is boring so how
Lina Al its not boring. for me its goblin
+Jhavine Alcantara Lina Al was right goblin is boring and dragging.
Sacrlet heart, Legend and Uncontrollably fond are my fav this year
half of these I've watched and are sooooo good. good choices
Everyone is entitled for their own opinion. If you have your own list and ranking, go ahead and upload it to youtube and see what other people would think about your ranking. Let's just enjoy every drama that we watch because there are still more to come that might change your opinion right now.
Youve got a point,they just be thankfull coz someone upload drama that they can watch..
1:Legend of the blue sea
2:My love from another star
3:Playfull Kiss my best drama of Korea 😘
Whoever in the number 1 spot i think they all deserved it... I really love'em all..salute to all korean writer the best specially on family and romance drama cant get enough of it..
shopping king louie and weightlifting fairy kim
My favorite Korean dramas are.
1. Legend of the blue sea
2. Heirs
3. City Hunter
4. Boys Over Flower
5. Faith The Great Doctor
6. Personal Taste
Zafiro Zafra same kdrama list... Lee min ho is
Zafiro Zafra lee min ho fan hehe
Zafiro Zafra ya i lvv lee min ho dramass n him too😘😘
Zafiro Zafra hahaha...wow..min ho...like like.
.me too
wow... Minho.. like2..
goblin makes my heart beats faster.
1. city hunter
2. 49 days
3. dream high
4. my love from another stars
5. six flying dragons
6. liar game
7. weightlifting fairy
8. angry mom
9. love in the moonlight
10. oh my ghostess
11. signal
12. innocent man
13. gods gift
14. the moon that embraces the sun
15. cruel city
16. queen inhyuns man
shopping king louis should be on TOP 5 cuz most of the scenes are very funny and the way In Guk act was very cute
*MY LOVE FROM THE STARS* is my all time fave. No one can beat the alien-superstar couple. Well, I guess the conman-mermaid couple tho. Hahahaha.
my top 10
1. secret
2. kill me, heal me
3. ruler : master of the mask
4. she was pretty
5. weightlifting fairy kim bok joo
6. playful kiss
7. pure love
8. to the beautiful you
9. the suspicious housekeeper
10. legend of the blue sea
my fav. korean drama
*winter sonata
*legend of the blue sea
*the moon embraces the sun
*secret garden
*weightlifting fairy
*Yi San
You should watch Reply 1988, Kill Me, Heal Me and Healer guys. I highly recommend them. They're the best.
k2 and legend of the blue sea are the best
"Kill Me, Heal Me", Jisung and hwang geum eum... this drama is so crazy hilarious... super funny...
My Favorite K-Drama
-- Scarlet Heart : Ryeo
-- Kill Me, Heal Me
-- Age of Youth
--Cheese in the trap
-- Playful Kiss
-- Love in the Moonlight
i forgot School 2015 it also good drama i love 2nd lead
Danica Delossantos kill me heal me made me cry
My favorite Korean dramas are:
The legend of the blue sea
The heirs
Suspicious partner
W two worlds
Healer
The k2
Ji Chang wook and Lee min ho ❤❤❤
Soha Aftab you know it
Lee min ho and Ji Chang Wook are everything
My favourites are the heirs and the legend of the blue sea! I'm considering watching my love from the stars though after watching this video😊
Laurel Sneddon im telling you, My Love from the Star is really the beat 😊
playful kiss was my 1st kdrama n I was so fallen for Kim hyung joo that I cud not stop myself watching more....playful kiss😍😍😍 will always remain 1st in mah list
For me also
yes 100% true
MY LOVE FROM STAR is number 1 it's my all time fav..
my favorite list
1. w-2worlds, scarlet of heart -reyo
2.Pinocchio
3.legend of blue sea, my love from another star, boys over flowers
4.love rain, lets fight ghost
5.goblin, personal taste
6.who r u school 2015,school 2013
7.u r beautiful
8.to the beautiful u
9.she was pretty
10.playful kiss
11.love drawn in moonlight
12.cheese in trap
and others.... 😁😁😁
Goblin no 1!!!
you should add w-two world drama also that's all time favourite
shenaz hussen I agree.. no. 1w-2 worlds
shenaz hussen yess
yeah!!
true!
W was really good too! It had everything in it, action, drama, sci-fi and romance...loved it!
goblin deserve better
thankyou so much for the list! i was eagerly waiting for this one!
aanchal goyal
Boys over flower
The heirs
W two world
Legend of the blue
Love in the moon light
Are you human too
Hi! School love
Orange marmalade
Descendents of the sun
Goblin
The rulers master of the mask
Full house
Hwrang
Cinderella and 4 knight
City hunter
The k2
PLAYFUL KISS
LEGEND OF THE BLUE SEA
LOVE IN THE MOON LIGHT
FULL HOUSE
MY LOVE FROM THE STAR
GOBLIN
I miss them all😊😊😊
my top 12
1- my love from another star
2- boys over flowers
3- The k2
4- you're beautiful
5- Goblin
6- The heirs
7- descendants of the sun
8- legend of the blue sea
9- Healer
10- secret garden
11- playful kiss
12- W-two worlds
My most favorite is Love In The Moonlight.The story has all the ingredients that people wants to watch it over and over again.Plus the two lead actor who suited perfectly in their role.I truly head over heels in love with the story.For me it's the best!
I hear ur voice
Pinocchio
W two worlds
Boys over flowers
And all lee Jong suk dramasssss.....😙😘😘😘😍😍
My top 5 list.
1. Cheese in The Trap
2. Goblin
3. Coffee Prince
4. Princess Hours
5. Full House
the main guy from cheese in the trap was a fucking sociopath
Legend of the blue sea ,personal test,my love from the another star and playfull kisses are my favourite k dramas
the legend of the blue sea should be no1 next ang thats ok its love should be in the list as no2 and my love from the star is No.3
Comm'on i have watched lotbs, its not that good.
descendents of the sun made me cry so many times..best drama
jealousy incarnate ... each episode is just amazing
Kajaal Singh this should be number 1 XD
U know tho am not a korean or smthng similar to korean im still addicted to korean drams ........i also want to know more abt korean its amaizin
Anishka Delver u r not Indian??? I thought u r. Btw I'm Bangladeshi
Yeah am not nd am also nt anythng near to a hindi
Anishka Delver hi5 ✋I'm also Bangladeshi & kdrama fan
Me too.
1-my live from another star 😍😍kim soo hyun
2-pinocchio
3-hello minster
4-the heirs
5-hwarang
I love WEIGHTLIFTING FAIRY KIM BOK JOO! suweeeeeg couple!
mine are.
1. my love from the star
2. legend in the blue sea
3. Healer
4. K2
lee Min ho...is the best.actor.coz it makes me happy when i get sad....coz he is always laughing.in every movie even in sad s
conditions.....which makes us...happy...therefore i like his simple lifestyle not his treasury...
Goblin k-drama...i didn t watch till nw....bt i get hear from someone...which is freakingly nice than legend of the blue sea .....becoz of funny scene and dialogue...for me legend of the blue sea is more than that of goblin..bt in one condition......i think lee min ho is good in acting...which makes us feeling gud in every k drama that we have seen till now....so i chose lee min hoo...coz he always appreciate his fans instead of his ego....he has top handsome face in k drama.......so plz keep in simple lifestyle...not your..egoz....i had seen ur k drama namely legend of the blue sea.city hunter..boyz over flower..Heirz...Faith..Petsonal taste..Bounty hunters..and another one i had forgot to say....instead of goblin coz u acted like a brave man challenging hollywood movies bt in goblin ....i meant in actors role in k drama...globins hero had some gays characters...than in lerminho'z characters in legend of the blue sea....thats why i chose lee min ho...in fact...every korean actors acted like a gay..except lee min hoo...and descendant of the sun's actor...didn t act like a gay......so plz be a brave man...like a lee min ho which makes us watching k drama more and more....thats it.....plz2.....be like a man...especially in k dramaz
.
Mine is:
1. Scarlet Heart Ryeo
2. My Love from the Star
3. City Hunter
4. Healer
Winter Sonata and Coffee Prince in early year 2000's 😍 The Heirs ,Goblin and LOTBS . i love this dramas that i mention.Although C.P is not on your vid clip.😍
My favorite romantic comedy drams
It's okay, that's love
Goblin
Something about 1%
W
Kill me, heal me
Legend of the blue sea
Fight for my way
Secret garden
I'm not even Asian but THEIR MOVIES ARE SOOOOOOOO GOOD THNX 4 RECOMMENDATION
1) Boys over flowers
2) goblin and the legend of the blue sea
3) playful kiss
4) love rain
5) coffe prince
6) cinderella and four knights
7) The heirs
8) oh my venus
9) high end crush
10) personal taste
in my opinion...
1.Boys over flower
2.Playfulness
3.Heirs
4.Personal taste
5.Your beautiful
6.Secret garden
7.Cofee prince
And all dramas of Lee min ho are my favourites
My favourite k drama are :
Heirs
Your beautiful
Heart string
W
While you were sleeping
Black
Goblin
Weight lifting fairy
Decendants af the sun
Love in the moonlight
Fight my way
My love from the star
Legend of the blue sea
Pinocchio
1.Stairway to heaven
2.Legend of the blue sea
3.Are you human too?
4.W
5.Descendants of the sun
6.doctor crush
7.Blood
8.Empress Ki
9.Boys over flower
10.Lie to me
1.Healer
2.my love from another star
3.oh my ghost
4.heirs
5.cheer up
1. My id is gangnam beauty
2. Strong women do bong soon
3. Weight lifting Kim bok Joo ( idk I forgot her name)
4. W ( yes that’s all that’s the name)
5. Rich man poor women
6. My sassy girl
7. Love in trouble
8. What’s wrong with secretary Kim
9. Are you human too
10. Hwarang
Downaload the app Viu to get free dramas and that’s where I watch all my dramas from !
My favourite; simply you will not regret watching:
1.scarlet heart
2.scarlet heart
3.scarlet heart
4.scarlet heart
5.scarlet heart
6.scarlet heart
7.scarlet heart
8.scarlet heart
9.scarlet heart
10.scarlet heart
agree. my love from the stars is also my nr 1
the people in personal taste are the cutest people i have ever seen.
dark soul right
for me full house is the best
For me the series that really cracks me up that I'll never forget is:
1)Full house, personal taste, my love from the star, weightlifting fairy Kim bok joo, love in the moonlight.
It's not here in sliding videos
OH hae young, she was pretty, marriage not dating, The Master's sun, and my favorite of all time My Girl hahaha Yoo rin ah Baassyaahh! She says to Lee Jun Ki oppa haramoni told me you're girlfriend is like an Olympics, and how about me? Representing Korea lol😂😂😂
Winter sonata
Wheight lifting fairy
Goblin
The man living in our house
Oh my Venus
Rooftop prince
Personal taste
my princess
Shopping king Louis
Emergency couple
Something about 1 percent
High end crush
Secret garden
My lovely girl
Full house
The legend of blue sea
Love in the moonlight
Playfull kiss
My love from the star
This is for anyone who wants the titles agian!😊
Let's put all of Lee Min Ho dramas on top and let the rest follow.. PERIOD
Moonlight drawn by the clouds 😍😍 Love in the Moonlight!!
Korean dramas are awesome
Kim yoo jong soh pretty love deram ya 😍😍😍😍😍
Love in The Moonlight!!!!!!
Really enjoyed Playful Kiss with Kim Hyun-joong. The story and supporting cast are so good.
She was pretty !! super funny and nice movie too. !
My love from the star and LEGEND of the blue sea is the best LEGEND STORY
"JUN JHE HYUN is Awesome"
Playful kiss deserve to be on the top 10 list
love from the star the best ... up to now still searching drama like this❤❤❤
1. The Heirs
2. While you were sleeping
3. Descendant of the sun
4. Boys over flowers
5. .....
for me goblin the first
1.The legend of the blue sea
2. My love from the star
3. The hears
4. Goblin