My Top10 : 1. Avengers Infinity War 2. Winter Soldier (Cap2) 3. Avengers 4. Guardians of the Galaxy 5. Avengers Endgame 6. Thor 3 7. Civil War 8. Iron Man 9. Spider-Man Far from home 10. Avengers 2
1. Avengers: Endgame 2.Spider man: Homecoming 3.Iron Man 2 4. Captain America: Civil War 5. Black Panther 6. Avengers: Infinity War 7.Avengers 1 8. Ant man and the wasp 9.Iron Man 10. Thor: Ragnarok 11. Captain America: Winter solider 12. Ant Man 13. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 14.Guardians of the Galaxy 15. Iron Man 16. Captain America: the first avenger 17.Iron Man 3 18. Captain Marvel 19.Doctor Strange 20. Avengers: Age of Ultron 21.Thor 22. Thor: The dark world 23. The Incredible Hulk
Really good video, that's really cool that you have the steelbook for almost all of the films too. I have the steelbook for maybe a little more than half of them.
I have a weird ranking because I love most of the origin stories: 22. Iron Man2 21. Thor: The Dark World 20. The Incredible Hulk 19. Avengers: Age of Ultron 18. Iron Man 3 17. Doctor Strange 16. Captain Marvel 15. Ant Man and the Wasp 14. Black Panther 13. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 12. Ant-Man 11. Spider-Man: Homecoming 10. Guardians of the Galaxy 9. Thor 8. Captain America: The First Avenger 7. Iron Man 6. Thor: Ragnarok 5. Captain America: Civil War 4. Avengers: Infinity War 3. Avengers Assemble 2. Captain America: The Winter Soldier 1. Avengers: Endgame
20. Thor 5/10 19. The incredible hulk 6/10 18. Thor the dark world 6/10 17. Iron man 2 6/10 16. Captain america the first avenger 7/10 15. Doctor strange 7/10 14. Avengers age of ultron 7/10 13. Ant man 7/10 12. Guardians of the galaxy volume 2 7/10 11. Black panther 7/10 10. Ant man and the wasp 7/10 9. Iron man 3 8/10 8. Thor ragarnok 9/10 7. Captain america civil war 9/10 6. Captain america the winter soldier 9/10 5. Spider man homecoming 10/10 4. Guardians of the galaxy 10/10 3. The Avengers 10/10 2. Iron man 10/10 1. Avengers infinity war 10/10
My list 1 Avengers infinity war 2 Avengers endgame 3 Civil war 4 Avengers 5 Winter soldier 6 Thor ragnarok 7 Spider-Man homecoming 8 Gaurdians of the galaxy 9 Black Panther 10 iron man 11 Gaurdians of the galaxy vol 2 12 Doctor strange 13 avengers age of ultron 14 Captain Marvel 15 Ant man 16 Captain marica the first avenger 17 Iron man 3 18 Ant man and the wasp 19 The Incredible Hulk 20 Thor 21 Iron man 2 22 Thor the dark world
20. Thor 2 19. Hulk 18. Thor 17. Iron man 2 16. Ant man and the wasp 15. First avenger 14. Doctor strange 13. Age of ultron 12. Iron man 3 11. Ant man 10. Black panther 9. Spider-man homecoming 8. Avengers 7. Iron man 6. Winter soilder 5. Guardians 2 4. Thor ragnarock 3. Civil war 2. Guardians 1 1. Infinity war
My ranking 20. Iron man 2 5/10 19. Thor 6/10 18. Thor the dark world 6.5/10 17. The Incredible Hulk 7/10 16. Doctor strange 7/10 15. Captain America the first avenger 7.5/10 14. Iron man 3 7.5/10 13. Avengers age of ultron 8/10 12. Black panther 8/10 11. Ant man and the wasp 8.5/10 10. Ant man 8.5/10 9. Guardians of the galaxy 2 9/10 8. Iron man 9/10 7. Thor ragnarok 9/10 6. Spider-Man homecoming 9.5/10 5. Captain America civil war 9.5/10 4. The avengers 10/10 3. Guardians of the galaxy 10/10 2. Avengers infinity war 10/10 1. Captain America the winter soldier 10/10
1.guardians of the galaxy 2.captain America the winter soldier 3.avengers infinity war 4.spiderman homecoming 5.thor ragnarock 6.captain America civil war 7.black panther 8.ironman 9.avengers 10.guardians of the galaxy vol.2 11.ant man and the wasp 12.avengers age of ultron 13.doctor Strange 14.iron man 3 15.ant man 16.thor 17.captain America the first avenger 18.the Incredible Hulk 19.thor the dark world 20.ironman 2
I agree 💯% when it comes to Age of Ultron. In my opinion I believe Age of Ultron could have been the best Avengers movie if Ultron would’ve had more shine. More destruction. Just a lot more. They should’ve did a part 1 part 2 type of thing. I like Ultron better as a villain then Thanos.
1. Avengers: Infinity War 2. Captain America: Civil War 3. Captain America: The Winter Soldier 4. Black Panther 5. Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol. 2 6. Thor: Ragnarok 7. Avengers: Age Of Ultron 8. Ant-Man And The Wasp 9. The Avengers 10. Guardians Of The Galaxy 11. Spider-Man: Homecoming 12. Doctor Strange 13. Ant-Man 14. Captain America: The First Avenger 15. Iron Man 16. Iron Man 3 17. Thor 18. Thor: The Dark World 19. The Incredible Hulk 20. Iron Man 2
1. Avengers: Infinity War A+ 2. The Avengers A+ 3. Captain America: Civil War A+ 4. Captain America: The Winter Soldier A+ 5. Guardians of the Galaxy A+ 6. Iron Man A+ 7. Spider-Man: Homecoming A 8. Black Panther A 9. Ant-Man and the Wasp A 10. Ant-Man A 11. Thor: Ragnarok A- 12. Avengers: Age of Ultron A- 13. Iron Man 3 A- 14. Captain America: The First Avenger B+ 15. Doctor Strange B+ 16. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 B- 17. Thor B- 18. The Incredible Hulk B- 19. Iron Man 2 C+ 20. Thor: The Dark World C-
@@benjaminlura7318 yeah, it's rated underneath all the others...haha.Nah, it's okay.I still bought it, myself.But I fell asleep in the movie theatre, straight up.
My ranking 23 iron man 2 22 Thor the dark world 21 the Incredible Hulk 20 Ironman 3 19 ant man 18 thor 17 captain America the first avenger 16 ant man and the wasp 15 avengers age of Ultron 14 doctor strange 13 captain marvel 12 guardians of the galaxy vol 2 11 spider man far from home 10 iron man 9 spider man homecoming 8 Thor ragnarok 7 black panther 6 captain America the winter soldier 5 captain America civil war 4 guardians of the galaxy 3 the avengers 2 avengers infinity war 1 avengers endgame
20. Iron man 2 19. Dark World 18. Guardians 2 17. Incredible Hulk 16. First avenger 15. Iron man 3 14. Thor 13. Avengers 2 12. Ant man 11. Ant man 2 10. Doctor strange 9. Thor 3 8. Homecoming 7. Black Panther 6. Winter Soldier 5. Guardians of the Galaxy 4. Iron man 3. Civil war 2. Avengers 1. Infinity war
MCU Correct timeline order Captain America The First Avenger Captain Marvel Spider-Man Spider-Man 2 Spider-Man 3 Iron Man Iron Man 2 The Incredible Hulk Thor Marvel The Avengers The Amazing Spider-Man Iron Man 3 Thor The Dark World The Amazing Spider-Man 2 Gaurdians of the Galaxy Captain America The Winter Soldier Avengers Age Of Ultron Ant-Man Captain America Civil War Black Widow Black Panther Spider-Man Homecoming Gaurdians of the Galaxy Vol.2 Doctor Strange Thor Ragnorok Ant-Man and the Wasp Avengers Infinity War Avengers Endgame Loki Shang-Chi And The Legends Of The Ten Rings Eternals Wandavision The Falcon And The Winter Soldier Venom Spider-Man Far From Home Venom Let There Be Carnage Spider-Man No Way Home Hawkeye Doctor Strange Multiverse Of Madness
My list: 1. Avengers infinity war 2. The avengers 3. Captain America: the winter soldier 4. Captain America: civil war 5. Guardians of the galaxy 6. Iron man 7. Thor 3 8. Black panther 9. Spider-Man homecoming 10. Avengers age of ultron 11. Guardians of the galaxy 2 12. Ant- man and the wasp 13. Doctor strange 14. Ant man 15. Captain America the first avenger 16. Iron man 3 17. Thor 18. The incredible hulk 19. Iron man 2 20. Thor the dark world
People who camplain about iron man 3 have no right to hate on it because they only look at TWO things that wrong 1. Mandarin even if the mandarin had the rings and was powerful marvel would of messed it up like they did ultron ultron was fine but he wasn’t useing all of his power like in the comics that would be mandarin want more prof malikith hes amazing in the comics but sucks in the dark world 2. It’s a iron man movie but theres barly any iron man that was the freaking point of the movie are you trying to get mad?
20 Iron Man 2 19 The Incredible Hulk 18 Guardians of The Galaxy Vol. 2 17 Thor Ragnarok 16 Iron Man 3 15 Doctor Strange 14 Spiderman Homecoming 13 Ant Man 12 Captain America The First Avenger 11 Thor 10 Captain America Civil War 9 Avengers Age of Ultron 8 Black Panther 7 Thor The Dark World 6 Iron Man 5 Avengers Infinity War 4 Ant Man and The Wasp 3 Guardians of The Galaxy 2 Captain America the Winter Soldier 1 The Avengers
No I will disagree on one thing the first thor was fantastic the dark world is the one that made no sense to me and the third one Ragnarok was outstanding I like one and three the best I'm not saying your opinion on the first one is s***** but go back and watch it again trust me I like the first one the best then the second but everybody's got their own opinion one and three was the best I agree two was s*** I like iron Man 1 and 3 iron Man 2 horrible
5th P.S If Tyler Mitchell doesn't pin this he hates his fans My List 20.Thor the Dark World 19.Iron Man 3 18.Iron Man 2 17.The Incredible Hulk 16.Thor 15.Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2 14.Doctor Strange
The first thor was actually one of my favourites
Same
A trick : watch movies at flixzone. Been using them for watching lots of of movies recently.
@Franklin Alfonso Definitely, I have been watching on flixzone for years myself =)
My Top10 :
1. Avengers Infinity War
2. Winter Soldier (Cap2)
3. Avengers
4. Guardians of the Galaxy
5. Avengers Endgame
6. Thor 3
7. Civil War
8. Iron Man
9. Spider-Man Far from home
10. Avengers 2
1. Avengers: Endgame
2.Spider man: Homecoming
3.Iron Man 2
4. Captain America: Civil War
5. Black Panther
6. Avengers: Infinity War
7.Avengers 1
8. Ant man and the wasp
9.Iron Man
10. Thor: Ragnarok
11. Captain America: Winter solider
12. Ant Man
13. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
14.Guardians of the Galaxy
15. Iron Man
16. Captain America: the first avenger
17.Iron Man 3
18. Captain Marvel
19.Doctor Strange
20. Avengers: Age of Ultron
21.Thor
22. Thor: The dark world
23. The Incredible Hulk
I really like iron man 3 as well
THANK YOU FOR THE LOVE OF GOD SOMEBODY UNDERSTAND WHY IRON MAN 3 IS THE SO UNDERRATED! 💯!
Really good video, that's really cool that you have the steelbook for almost all of the films too. I have the steelbook for maybe a little more than half of them.
I have a weird ranking because I love most of the origin stories:
22. Iron Man2
21. Thor: The Dark World
20. The Incredible Hulk
19. Avengers: Age of Ultron
18. Iron Man 3
17. Doctor Strange
16. Captain Marvel
15. Ant Man and the Wasp
14. Black Panther
13. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2
12. Ant-Man
11. Spider-Man: Homecoming
10. Guardians of the Galaxy
9. Thor
8. Captain America: The First Avenger
7. Iron Man
6. Thor: Ragnarok
5. Captain America: Civil War
4. Avengers: Infinity War
3. Avengers Assemble
2. Captain America: The Winter Soldier
1. Avengers: Endgame
do a full steelbook collection video!
20. Thor 5/10
19. The incredible hulk 6/10
18. Thor the dark world 6/10
17. Iron man 2 6/10
16. Captain america the first avenger 7/10
15. Doctor strange 7/10
14. Avengers age of ultron 7/10
13. Ant man 7/10
12. Guardians of the galaxy volume 2 7/10
11. Black panther 7/10
10. Ant man and the wasp 7/10
9. Iron man 3 8/10
8. Thor ragarnok 9/10
7. Captain america civil war 9/10
6. Captain america the winter soldier 9/10
5. Spider man homecoming 10/10
4. Guardians of the galaxy 10/10
3. The Avengers 10/10
2. Iron man 10/10
1. Avengers infinity war 10/10
My list
1 Avengers infinity war
2 Avengers endgame
3 Civil war
4 Avengers
5 Winter soldier
6 Thor ragnarok
7 Spider-Man homecoming
8 Gaurdians of the galaxy
9 Black Panther
10 iron man
11 Gaurdians of the galaxy vol 2
12 Doctor strange
13 avengers age of ultron
14 Captain Marvel
15 Ant man
16 Captain marica the first avenger
17 Iron man 3
18 Ant man and the wasp
19 The Incredible Hulk
20 Thor
21 Iron man 2
22 Thor the dark world
3. Ant-Man
2. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
1. Guardians of the Galaxy
Rank the Jurassic park/ world movies
20. Thor 2 19. Hulk 18. Thor 17. Iron man 2 16. Ant man and the wasp 15. First avenger 14. Doctor strange 13. Age of ultron 12. Iron man 3 11. Ant man 10. Black panther 9. Spider-man homecoming 8. Avengers 7. Iron man 6. Winter soilder 5. Guardians 2 4. Thor ragnarock 3. Civil war 2. Guardians 1 1. Infinity war
Great video.
My ranking
20. Iron man 2 5/10
19. Thor 6/10
18. Thor the dark world 6.5/10
17. The Incredible Hulk 7/10
16. Doctor strange 7/10
15. Captain America the first avenger 7.5/10
14. Iron man 3 7.5/10
13. Avengers age of ultron 8/10
12. Black panther 8/10
11. Ant man and the wasp 8.5/10
10. Ant man 8.5/10
9. Guardians of the galaxy 2 9/10
8. Iron man 9/10
7. Thor ragnarok 9/10
6. Spider-Man homecoming 9.5/10
5. Captain America civil war 9.5/10
4. The avengers 10/10
3. Guardians of the galaxy 10/10
2. Avengers infinity war 10/10
1. Captain America the winter soldier 10/10
1.guardians of the galaxy
2.captain America the winter soldier
3.avengers infinity war
4.spiderman homecoming
5.thor ragnarock
6.captain America civil war
7.black panther
8.ironman
9.avengers
10.guardians of the galaxy vol.2
11.ant man and the wasp
12.avengers age of ultron
13.doctor Strange
14.iron man 3
15.ant man
16.thor
17.captain America the first avenger
18.the Incredible Hulk
19.thor the dark world
20.ironman 2
I agree 💯% when it comes to Age of Ultron. In my opinion I believe Age of Ultron could have been the best Avengers movie if Ultron would’ve had more shine. More destruction. Just a lot more. They should’ve did a part 1 part 2 type of thing. I like Ultron better as a villain then Thanos.
Do another CD collection vid
Can you do an updated ranking on the X-men films?
Hey Tyler My Name Is Alfred I Collector Movies Too!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Plus Aweosme Video Buddy Really Enjoyed It:)
1. Avengers: Infinity War
2. Captain America: Civil War
3. Captain America: The Winter Soldier
4. Black Panther
5. Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol. 2
6. Thor: Ragnarok
7. Avengers: Age Of Ultron
8. Ant-Man And The Wasp
9. The Avengers
10. Guardians Of The Galaxy
11. Spider-Man: Homecoming
12. Doctor Strange
13. Ant-Man
14. Captain America: The First Avenger
15. Iron Man
16. Iron Man 3
17. Thor
18. Thor: The Dark World
19. The Incredible Hulk
20. Iron Man 2
1. Avengers: Infinity War
A+
2. The Avengers
A+
3. Captain America: Civil War
A+
4. Captain America: The Winter Soldier
A+
5. Guardians of the Galaxy
A+
6. Iron Man
A+
7. Spider-Man: Homecoming
A
8. Black Panther
A
9. Ant-Man and the Wasp
A
10. Ant-Man
A
11. Thor: Ragnarok
A-
12. Avengers: Age of Ultron
A-
13. Iron Man 3
A-
14. Captain America: The First Avenger
B+
15. Doctor Strange
B+
16. Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
B-
17. Thor
B-
18. The Incredible Hulk
B-
19. Iron Man 2
C+
20. Thor: The Dark World
C-
i completely agree sir
Thor The Dark World is very underrated.
@@benjaminlura7318 yeah, it's rated underneath all the others...haha.Nah, it's okay.I still bought it, myself.But I fell asleep in the movie theatre, straight up.
@@michaelreid1271 i had a lot of fun with Dark World. I love the Stan Lee cameo in that movie.
My top 5
1. Guardians of the galaxy
2. Avengers
3. Iron Man
4. Captain America, the first Avenger
5. Black Panther
My ranking
23 iron man 2
22 Thor the dark world
21 the Incredible Hulk
20 Ironman 3
19 ant man
18 thor
17 captain America the first avenger
16 ant man and the wasp
15 avengers age of Ultron
14 doctor strange
13 captain marvel
12 guardians of the galaxy vol 2
11 spider man far from home
10 iron man
9 spider man homecoming
8 Thor ragnarok
7 black panther
6 captain America the winter soldier
5 captain America civil war
4 guardians of the galaxy
3 the avengers
2 avengers infinity war
1 avengers endgame
Give more structure to your arguments
Bro rank the jurassic park movies
Thor the dark world is legit the worse, even worse than iron man 2 but Loki was good
20. Iron man 2
19. Dark World
18. Guardians 2
17. Incredible Hulk
16. First avenger
15. Iron man 3
14. Thor
13. Avengers 2
12. Ant man
11. Ant man 2
10. Doctor strange
9. Thor 3
8. Homecoming
7. Black Panther
6. Winter Soldier
5. Guardians of the Galaxy
4. Iron man
3. Civil war
2. Avengers
1. Infinity war
MCU Correct timeline order
Captain America The First Avenger
Captain Marvel
Spider-Man
Spider-Man 2
Spider-Man 3
Iron Man
Iron Man 2
The Incredible Hulk
Thor
Marvel The Avengers
The Amazing Spider-Man
Iron Man 3
Thor The Dark World
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Gaurdians of the Galaxy
Captain America The Winter Soldier
Avengers Age Of Ultron
Ant-Man
Captain America Civil War
Black Widow
Black Panther
Spider-Man Homecoming
Gaurdians of the Galaxy Vol.2
Doctor Strange
Thor Ragnorok
Ant-Man and the Wasp
Avengers Infinity War
Avengers Endgame
Loki
Shang-Chi And The Legends Of The Ten Rings
Eternals
Wandavision
The Falcon And The Winter Soldier
Venom
Spider-Man Far From Home
Venom Let There Be Carnage
Spider-Man No Way Home
Hawkeye
Doctor Strange Multiverse Of Madness
My list:
1. Avengers infinity war
2. The avengers
3. Captain America: the winter soldier
4. Captain America: civil war
5. Guardians of the galaxy
6. Iron man
7. Thor 3
8. Black panther
9. Spider-Man homecoming
10. Avengers age of ultron
11. Guardians of the galaxy 2
12. Ant- man and the wasp
13. Doctor strange
14. Ant man
15. Captain America the first avenger
16. Iron man 3
17. Thor
18. The incredible hulk
19. Iron man 2
20. Thor the dark world
People who camplain about iron man 3 have no right to hate on it because they only look at TWO things that wrong
1. Mandarin even if the mandarin had the rings and was powerful marvel would of messed it up like they did ultron ultron was fine but he wasn’t useing all of his power like in the comics that would be mandarin want more prof malikith hes amazing in the comics but sucks in the dark world
2. It’s a iron man movie but theres barly any iron man that was the freaking point of the movie are you trying to get mad?
20 Iron Man 2
19 The Incredible Hulk
18 Guardians of The Galaxy Vol. 2
17 Thor Ragnarok
16 Iron Man 3
15 Doctor Strange
14 Spiderman Homecoming
13 Ant Man
12 Captain America The First Avenger
11 Thor
10 Captain America Civil War
9 Avengers Age of Ultron
8 Black Panther
7 Thor The Dark World
6 Iron Man
5 Avengers Infinity War
4 Ant Man and The Wasp
3 Guardians of The Galaxy
2 Captain America the Winter Soldier
1 The Avengers
Love this ranking, Guardians 2 is my favorite marvel movie, and Iron Man 3 is criminally underrated as well.
Nice Video btw
Am I the only one ho Would put Thor 2 in 6th place and Thor 3 in 2 and place
No I will disagree on one thing the first thor was fantastic the dark world is the one that made no sense to me and the third one Ragnarok was outstanding I like one and three the best I'm not saying your opinion on the first one is s***** but go back and watch it again trust me I like the first one the best then the second but everybody's got their own opinion one and three was the best I agree two was s*** I like iron Man 1 and 3 iron Man 2 horrible
Like
Los cracks gianmarco y fabricio I am a bit more than one person
@@joserojas4756 like
Still alive. Hehe
5th
P.S If Tyler Mitchell doesn't pin this he hates his fans
My List
20.Thor the Dark World
19.Iron Man 3
18.Iron Man 2
17.The Incredible Hulk
16.Thor
15.Guardians of the Galaxy Vol.2
14.Doctor Strange
Your such a bot
hate me all you want but Guardians Of The Galaxy Vol. 2 is my third least favorite mcu movie
First
DUDE Iron Man 3 top 5 really!! This was the worst movie in the MCU by far!!!! You had good points, but the movie still sucks!!
Change the intro it's earrape
Am I the only one that thinks Iron Man 2 is better than Black Panther