Line 13 construction diversion Prohlis Gleisschleife - Infineon Süd
ฝัง
- เผยแพร่เมื่อ 26 ส.ค. 2024
- Original line 13 runs during the week: Prohlis Gleisschleife- Georg Palitzsch Street - Jacob Winter Platz - Albert Wolf Platz - Trattendorfer Street - Altreick - Hülsse Street - Lohrmann Street - Wiecke Street - Otto Dix Ring - Eugen Bracht Street - Cäcillien Street - Hugo Bürkner Street - Mockritzer Street - Wasaplatz - S-Bahn station Strehlen - Queralle - Zoo - Lenneplatz - Georg Arnold Bad-
Strassenburger Platz - Stadt Benno Gymnasium - Dürerstrasse - Sachsenallee - Rosa Luxemburg Platz - Bautzener Strasse / Rothenburger Strasse - Görlitzer Strasse - Alaunplatz - Bischofsweg - S-Bahn station Bischofsplatz - Friedensstrasse - Grossenhainer Strasse / Fritz Reuter Strasse - Liststrasse - Bürgerstrasse - Rathaus Pieschen - Altpieschen - Mickten
Diversion due to construction work on route 13: Prohlis track loop - Georg Palitzsch Street - Jacob Winter Platz - Albert Wolf Platz - Trattendorfer Street - Altreick - Hülsse Street - Lohrmann Street - Wiecke Street - Otto Dix Ring - Eugen Bracht Street - Cäcillien Street - Hugo Bürkner Street - Mockritzer Street - Wasaplatz - S-Bahn station Strehlen - Queralle - Zoo - Lenneplatz - Georg Arnold Bad-
Strassenburger Platz - Stadt Benno Gymnasium - Dürerstrasse - Sachsenallee - Rosa Luxemburg Platz - Bautzener Strasse / Rothenburger Strasse - Albertplatz - Louisenstrasse - Bischofsweg - Tannenweg - Stauffenbergallee - Heeresbäckeri - S-Bahnhof Industriegelände - Hellersiedlung - Moritzburger Weg - Infineon Süd
we took the detour on line 13 in the video,
on Saturday even the 13 goes to Kaditz via Mickten
alles ok gut gemacht