SAVE ONE ANIME🔥 | Which Anime do you prefer?
ฝัง
- เผยแพร่เมื่อ 8 ก.ย. 2024
- 🚨Welcome to a new anime video!
👉 You will have to choose which anime you prefer.
Can you save an anime in each duel?
I hope you liked it, don't forget to like and subscribe, leave in the comments which songs you have chosen in each duel!
⬇️More Anime Quizzes ⬇️
www.youtube.co....
www.youtube.co....
www.youtube.co....
www.youtube.co....
www.youtube.co....
• DUELO de OPENINGS de A...
●TikTok: / nitoanimelists
●Instagram: / nitoanimelists
Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for "fair use" for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favor of fair use"
#anime #manga #fyp #parati
My Choices :
Naruto
Jujutsu Kaisen
Dragon Ball
Mob Psycho 100
Attack on Titan
Gintama
My Hero Academia
Pokemon
Black Clover
Hajime No Ippo
Hunter X Hunter
Kaguya - Sama
Sword Art Online
Fire Force
Dr.Stone
The Seven Deadly Sins
Oshi No Ko
Evengelion
Cyberpunk Edgerunners
Code Geass
Haikyuu!
Erased
Devilman Crybaby
Assasination Classroom
Sousou No Frieren
Bunny Girl Senpai
Link Click
Your Lie In April
Solo Leveling
Jojo's
These'd be my picks:
Naruto
Demon Slayer
FMAB (easiest choice so far)
One Punch Man
Death Note
Gintama
My Hero Academia
Pokémon
Fairy Tail
Hajime no Ippo
Hunter X Hunter
Kaguya-sama Love is War
Re:Zero (toughest so far for me)
Fire Force
Vinland Saga
Gurren Laggan
Spy X Family
Cowboy Bebop
Steins Gate
Code Geass
Haikyuu!
No Game No Life
Terror in Resonance
Assassination Classroom
Fate Zero
Bunny Girl Senpai
Link Click
Your Lie in April
Solo Leveling
JoJo's
And I'm still debating whether I pick Re:Zero or SAO, might change it later 😅
I was like that will be easy, and then second choice 😱 is literally what I’m thinking about for a long time now, for me Demon Slayer and JJK are on the same position, after watching last season of DS I thought it’s better, but now that I’m rewatching JJK I choose it.. so it’s the toughest one really
-Naruto
-JJK
-Dragon Ball
-One Punch Man
-Attack on Titan
-BoBoBo
-Chainsaw Man
-Pokémon
-Fairy Tail
-Hajime no Ippo
-Bleach
-Kaguya-sama
-Sword Art Online (I think Re:Zero is the better show overall but my personal attachment to SAO is too big lol)
-Fire Force
-Dr. Stone
-Gurren Lagann
-Oshi no Ko
-Evangelion
-Steins Gate
-Code Geass
-Haikyuu
-No game no life
-Devilman crybaby
-Assassination Classroom
-Frieren
-Bunny girl senpai
-Angel Beats
-Your lie in April
-Solo Leveling
-Monster
Bobobo over Gintama? WTF
Fire force over soul eater is crazy
One piece
Demon slayer
-
Mob psycho 100
Death note
Gintama
Boku no hero
-
Black clover
Hajime no ippo
Hunter x Hunter
Kaguya sama
-
-
Dr. Stone
The seven deadly sins
Spy x family
-
Steins gate
Code geass
-
Erased
Zankyou no terror
Assassination classroom
-
-
-
Solo levelling
Monster
The first 10 were the hardest to choose from
Naruto
JJK
FMA:Brotherhood
Mob Psycho 100
Death Note
Gintama
CSM
Pokemon
Black Clover
Hajime no Ippo
Hunter x Hunter
Kaguya-sama
Re:Zero
Soul Eater
Vinland Saga
TTGL
Oshi no Ko
Evangelion
Cyberpunk Edgerunners
Madoka Magica
Haikyuu!
Erased
Terror in Resonance
Assassination Classroom
Frieren
Bunny Girl Senpai
Angel Beats!
Anohana
Ranking of Kings
Monster
Great video, as always^^
One Piece
JJK
Dragon Ball
One Punch Man
AoT
Gintama
MHA
Pokemon
Black Clover
Hajime no Ippo
Hunter x Hunter
Kaguya-sama (both are great)
SAO
Fire Force
Vinland Saga (I've already read the Dr. Stone Manga)
Seven Deadly Sins
Spy x Family
Haven't seen either
Cyberpunk Edgerunners
Madoka Magica
Haikyuu
Ngnl
Terror in Resonance
Assassination Classroom
Frieren
Fruits Basket
Link Click
Anohana
Ranking of Kings
Jojos
Thanks🥹, i'm so grateful❤️
My Choices :
Naruto
Jujutsu Kaisen
Dragon Ball
Mob Psycho 100
Attack on Titan
Gintama
My Hero Academia
Pokemon
Black Clover
Hajime No Ippo
Hunter X Hunter
Kaguya - Sama
Sword Art Online
Fire Force
Dr.Stone
The Seven Deadly Sins
Oshi No Ko
Evengelion
Cyberpunk Edgerunners
Code Geass
Haikyuu!
Erased
Devilman Crybaby
Assasination Classroom
Sousou No Frieren
Bunny Girl Senpai
Link Click
Your Lie In April
Solo Leveling
Jojo's
How tf u got 7ds over ttgl
naruto
demon slayer
fmab
mob psycho100
aot (this was hard tbh)
gintama
chainsaw man
pokemon
fairy tail
slam dunk
bleach
kaguya sama (bro this was also hard i also like horimiya)
sao
fire force
dr stone
seven deadly sins
spyxfamily (a bit hard)
Evangelion
steins gate ( this was hard asl)
code geass
haikyuuuuuuuu
no game no life (this was hard bro)
terror in resonance
akame ga kill (this was hard)
fate zero
bunny girl senpai (if it was fruits basket 3rd op it wouldve been hard)
angel beats
your lie in april
solo leveling
jojo
1-One piece
2- kimetsu
3- Fullmetal
4-Mob
5-death note
6-gintama
7-boku no hero
8-Digimon
9-black clover
10-slam dunk
11-bleach
12-Horimiya
13-Sao
14-soul eater
15-vinland saga
16-tegen toppa
17-spyxfamily
18-cowboy bebop
19-steins gate
20-code geass
21-haikyuu
22-no game no life
23-?
24-assassination classroom
25-fate zero
26-fruits basket
27-angel Beats
28- shigatsu
29-solo leveling
30-jojo
Naruto (That's a tough choice but I'll pick Naruto since I watched it more growing up than One Piece so basically for nostalgia reasons)
Demon Slayer
Dragon Ball
One Punch Man
Attack on Titan
BoBoBo (I remember seeing a few episodes of BoBoBo but have seen none on Gintama)
My Hero Academia
Pokemon
Fairy Tail
Hajime No Ippo (I remember seeing like 1 or 2 episodes of Hajime No Ippo but none of Slam Dunk)
Hunter x Hunter
Kaguya-sama (I have seen neither so I'll say Kaguya-sama based on the opening)
Sword Art Online
Fire Force
Dr. Stone
The Seven Deadly Sins
Spy x Family
Evangelion (I have seen neither so I'll say Evangelion based on the opening)
Cyberpunk Edgerunners (I Have seen neither but I am interested in watching Cyperpunk Edgerunners)
Code Geass
Haikyuu! (I have seen neither so I'll say Haikyuu! based on the opening)
No Game No Life (I did see a few episodes of No Game No Life but none of Erased)
Terror in Resonance (I have seen neither so I'll say Terror in Resonance based on the opening)
Assassination Classroom (I did see a few episodes of Assassination Classroom but none of Akame Ga Kill!)
Fate/Zero
Bunny Girl Senpai (I remember seeing like 1 episode of Bunny Girl Senpai but none of Fruits Basket)
Link Click
Your Lie In April (I have seen neither so I'll say Your Lie In April based on the opening)
Solo Leveling
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
1. B. Naruto
2. B. Demon Slayer
3. B. FMA
4. B. One Punch Man
5. B. AOT
6. B. Gintama
7. A. MHA
8. None
9. A. Fairy Tail
10. None
11. B. Leach
12. B. Horimiya
13. None
14. B. Fire Force
15. None
16. None
17. B. Oshi No Ko
18. B. Evangelion
19. None
20. A. Madoka Magica
21. B. Haikyuu
22. B. No Game No alife
23. B. Terror In Resonance
24. B. Assassination Classroom
25. B. Fate Zero ❤
26. A. Fruits Basket
27. A. Angel Beats
28. B. Your Lie In April
29. B. Solo Leveling
30. A. Jojo
A: 6
B: 18
None: 6
My opinion
One piece
Demon Slayer(but I like both a lot)
Dragon ball
One Punch Man
Attack on Titan(I didn't like death notes ending)
Gintama(don't know other)
My hero academia
Pokemon
Fairy tail(I had the biggest fairy tail phase)
Haven't watched either
Hunter x Hunter
Kaguya-Sama: Love is War(in love with the anime and intro)
Sword Art Online(mainly because s1)
Soul Eater(I haven't finished Fire Force and I really like Soul Eater)
Dr.Stone
Seven Deadly Sins(I haven't watched the other one and I liked s1 of sds)
Spy x Family
Cowboy Bebop
Cyberpunk Edgerunners
Code Geass
Haikyuu(I was addicted for so long and my friend and I both like volleyball better)
Erased(kinda mad who he ended up with)
Haven't watched either
Assassination Classroom
Fate Zero(MY VERY FIRST ANIME)
Fruits Basket(I honestly like the mouse better)
Angel beats(I was so sad at the end)
Your lie in April(I haven't watched the other one. I don't really like your lie in April... sorry)
Solo Leveling(the glow ups insane)
Jojo's Bizzare Adventure
1. A. One Piece
2. A. Jujutsu Kaisen (Close one)
3. A. Dragon Ball
4. B. One Punch Man
5. B. Attack on Titan
6. B. Gintama
7. B. Chainsaw Man
8. B. Pokemon
9. B. Black Clover (It's literally Fairy Tail but way better)
10. B. Hajime no Ippo (It's close but Slam Dunk either way is perfectly fine with just the manga)
11. A. Hunter X Hunter
12. A. Kaguya-Sama
13. A. Re:Zero (Not even a question)
14. A. Soul Eater
15. B. Vinland Saga (The DR. Stone manga is way better than anything past the first season of the anime)
16. A. Tengen Toppa Gurren Laggan (Close one)
17. B. Oshi no Ko
18. B. Neon Genesis Evangelion
19. B. Steins;Gate (This one was painful but I had to choose Steins;Gate)
20. B. Code Geass (REALLY close one)
21. A. Kuroko's Basketball
22. B. No Game No Life
23. A. Devilman Crybaby (Easy choice)
24. B. Assassination Classroom (I didn't really care about this one tbh)
25. B. Fate Zero
26. A. Fruits Basket
27. B. Link Click (Not even a question)
28. A. Anohana
29. A. Ranking of Kings (The Solo Leveling anime is a disappointment)
30. A. JoJo's
This was really fun ngl.
thanks❤️
my choices:
naruto
Demon slayer
Dragon ball
Mob Psycho 100
ATTACK ON TITAN THE GOAT
Gintama
Mha (haven’t seen CSM)
Pokémon
Black Clover
Slam Dunk
Hunter x Hunter
Love is War
SAO
Fire Force
Vinland Saga
tengen toppa
spy x family
cowboy bebop
steins gate
code geass
haikyuu
erased
devil man crybaby
assassination classroom
fate zero (sorry frieren 😭)
fruits basket
link click
your lie in april
solo leveling
jojo
1: B Naruto (no contest)
2: B Demon Slayer
3: B Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood (haven't seen dragonball)
4: Don't know, haven't seen either yet
5: B Attack On Titan (super difficult choice)
6: Haven't seen either yet, but most likely B Gintama
7: A My Hero Academia (haven't seen Chainsaw Man)
8: B Pokémon (never saw Digimon)
9: A Fairy Tail (though i also like Black Clover a lot)
10: Neither (sports anime aren't my thing)
11: B Bleach (might change my mind if Hunter X Hunter ends up being better after watching it)
12: Neither
13: Don't know, but i'm more likely to watch B Sword Art Online
14: Don't know, haven't seen either
15: B Vinland Saga (even though i haven't seen either, Vinland Saga intrigues me more)
16: B The Seven Deadly Sins
17: Neither
18: Don't know
19: Don't know
20: Most likely B Code Geass
21: Neither, not a sports anime fan
22: A Erased (since i'm more likely to watch it)
23: Don't know
24: Don't know
25: B Fate Zero (i haven't seen it yet, but the opening is so damn good that i'll watch it)
26: Neither
27: Don't know
28: Probably B Your Lie In April
29: A Ranking Of Kings (since i'm more likely to watch it)
30: JoJo's
1. Naruto
2. Demon Slayer
3. Fullmetal Alchemist Brotherhood
4. One Punch Man
5. Attack on Titan
6. Gintama
7. My Hero Academia
8. Pokémon
9. Black Clover
10. None
11. Hunter x Hunter
12. Horimiya
13. Sword Art Online
14. Fire Force
15. Dr. Stone
16. The Seven Deadly Sins
17. Spy x Family
18. None
19. None
20. Code Geass
21. Kuroko's Basketball & Haikyuu!! (I can't pick just one, they are both amazing)
22. No game no Life
23. None
24. Assassination Classroom
25. Sousou no Frieren
26. Fruits Basket
27. Angel Beats
28. Your Lie in April
29. Solo Leveling
30. None
-One Piece
-Jujutsu Kaisen
-FMAB
-One Punch Man
-Attack on Titan
-Gintama
-Chainsaw Man
-Pokemon
-Fairy Tail
-None
-Hunter X Hunter
-Kaguya-sama
-Re-Zero
-Fire Force
-Dr.Stone
-Gurren Laggan
-Spy X Family
-Cowboy Bepop
-Steins Gate
-Code Geass
-None
-No Game No Life
-Devilman Crybaby
-Assassination Classroom
-Fate Zero
-None
-Angel Beats
-Your Lie in April
-Solo Leveling
-Jojo's
One piece
Jjk
Fmab
One punch man
Aot
Gintama
Mha
Pokemon
Black Clover
Hajime no ippo
Bleach
Love is war
Sword art online
Fire Force
Vinland saga
Ttgl
Oshi no ko
Cowboy Bebop
Steins gate
Code Geass
Haikyuu
Erased
Devilman Crybaby
Assassination Classroom
Frieren
Fruit Basket
Angel Beats
Your Lie in April
Solo Leveling
Jjba
1) One Piece (Look, I'm predictable...)
2) JJK even tho I've not seen it. (It's got that really pretty boy and I'm weak-)
3) DB (Not seen either tho, I just know more about DB bc my friend likes it a lot....)
4) Mob Psycho
5) AOT but like only the first two seasons lmao...
6) Gintama
7) Chainsaw Man (I haven't seen it yet but MHA went to shit so :'''))
8) Pokemon (Gotta catch em alllll,,)
9) Black Clover!!
10) Slam Dunk
11) HXH.
12) Horimiya (I liked Horimiya)
13) SAO bc RZ confused me when I tried to watch it....
14) SOUL EATER MY BELOVED
15) Vinland but I love both
16) SDS
17) SXF
18) Evangelion
19) Steins Gate
20) Code Geass ughh so good.
21) Haikyuu (this was hard af tho)
22) NGNL
23) OH MY GOD ZANKYOU NO TERROR?!?!?!?!?!!? MADE ME BAWL MY EYES OUT.
24) OH. This one is evil. I adore both. AssClass but evil...evil...
25) Fate Zero
26) Fruits Basket
27) Link Click
28) YLIA
29) SOLO LEVELING HELLO THERE!!! (TXT my beloved)
30) Jojoooo
1 one piece sorry naruto but one piece is such a good show
2 jujutsu kaisen
3 dragon ball sorry fullmetal alchemist but dragon ball is my childhood
4 one punch man
5 attack on titan
6 gintama
7 mha
8 pokemon
9 fairy tale
10 slam dunk
11 bleach
12 kaguya sama
13 sword art online
14 soul eater
15 vinland saga
16 gurren lagan sorry 7 deadly sins but gurren lagan has better animation minus episode 4
17 spy x family
18 neon genesis evangelion
19 steins gate
20 code geass
21 haikyuu
22 no game no life
23 devilman crybaby
24 assasintation classroom
25 fate zero
26 fruit basket
27 angel beats
28 your lie in april
29 solo leveling
30 jojos
My choices:
One Piece
Jujutsu Kaisen
Dragon Ball
One Punch Man
Attack on Titan
Gintama
My Hero Academia
Digimon
Fairy Tail
Hajime No Ippo
Bleach
Kaguya-Sama
Sword Art Online
Fire Force
Dr.Stone
The Seven Deadly Sins
Oshi No Ko
Neon Genesis Evangelion
Steins Gate
Madoka Magica
Kuroko's Basketball
No Game no Life
Devilman Crybaby
Assasination Classroom
Fate Zero
Bunny Girl Senpai
Angel Beats
Your lie in April
Solo Leveling
jojo's
1. One Piece
2. Demon Slayer (haven’t watched JJK)
3. FMAB (ngl DB seems boring to me)
4. OPM (I’ve only watched OPM tho)
5. AOT
6. Gintama (what is BoBoBo?????)
7. MHA (I love how it started out)
8. Honestly I’m gonna say tie I don’t have anything against Digimon
9. Fairy Tail for the nostalgia (although it trends downwards while Black Clover trends upwards imo)
10. Haven’t seen
11. HxH
12. Horimiya (haven’t seen Kaguya)
13. Re:Zero (I really like the sao op you chose tho)
14. Soul Eater
15. Vinland Saga (and this is with only having watched Dr Stone lmao)
16. 7DS
17. Oshi no Ko (both rlly good tho!)
18. Evangelion
19. Steins Gate
20. Code Geass (Madoka seems pretty good too tho)
21. Haikyu
22. NGNL
23. Zankyou no Terror
24. Assclass (literally my favorite)
25. Can’t comment on either tbh
26. I’m interested in both but tbh I’d be guessing here
27. Angel Beats (literally my 2nd favorite lol)
28. YLIA
29. Ranking of Kings
30. Abstain
One Piece
Demon Slayer
FMAB
OPM
AOT
Gintama
MHA
Pokemon
Black Clover
Hajime no Ippo
HxH
Kaguya
Re:zero
Fire Force
Dr. Stone
7DS
Oshi no Ko
Evangelion
Steins Gate
Code Geass
Haikyuu
No Game No Life
Devilman Crybaby
Assasination Classroom
Frieren
Fruits Basket
Link Click
Anohana (The other one was spoiled so im not watching)
Solo Leveling
1: tough choice, but One Piece
2: JJK
3: Dragon Ball, (some beloved Shonen anime wouldn't exist if not for Dragon Ball.)
4: OPM, i(t's basically Mob's older brother.)
5: AoT
6: Gintama
7: MHA
8: Pokemon
9: Fairy Tail. I don't regret my choice and it's the hill I'm dying on.
10: Hajime no Ippo
11: Bleach (Still got Yu Yu Hakusho
12: Kaguya-sama
13: Re:Zero
14: Fire Force
15: Vineland Saga
16: Gurren Laggan
17: Spy X Family
18: Cowboy Bebop
19: Cyberpunk
20: Code Geass
21:neither,
22: No game No Life
23: Devilman Crybaby
24: Tough Choice, but have to go with Assassination Classroom
25: Fate Zero
26: Fruit Basket
27: Angel Beats
28: Your lie in April
29: Solo Leveling
30: JJBA
No sdas malo, como vas a poner a soul Eater contra Fire force? 😢
😂😂😂, me costaría elegir si tuviera que pensar porque me encantan las dos
horimiya is the perfect romance to me, love is war doesn’t stand a chance
It should have been adapted in 24 chapters and It would have been perfect
Cine
te echaba de menos❤️